Segui
Calendario
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
2 - 1
sab 26 ottobre
Progetto Europa Cesa
Twin Peaks
Dinamo Keller
0 - 3
sab 26 ottobre
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
Twin Peaks
Fratelli Lodi
0 - 3
sab 26 ottobre
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Fenix Arzano
2 - 2
sab 26 ottobre
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Cantera Napoli
3 - 1
sab 26 ottobre
Real Carinaro
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
Sporting Club Nettuno
Twin Peaks
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
1 - 3
sab 09 novembre
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
3 - 0
sab 09 novembre
Fratelli Lodi
Twin Peaks
Real Carinaro
2 - 1
sab 09 novembre
Dinamo Keller
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
0 - 3
sab 09 novembre
Cantera Napoli
Stornaiuolo
Progetto Europa Cesa
2 - 2
gio 28 novembre
Fenix Arzano
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
3 - 0
sab 16 novembre
Real Carinaro
Twin Peaks
Fenix Arzano
2 - 3
sab 16 novembre
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
3 - 0
sab 16 novembre
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Dinamo Keller
3 - 2
sab 16 novembre
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
0 - 3
sab 16 novembre
Cantera Napoli
Progetto Europa Cesa
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Progetto Europa Cesa
1 - 3
sab 23 novembre
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Real Carinaro
3 - 2
sab 23 novembre
Fenix Arzano
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
1 - 3
sab 23 novembre
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
2 - 1
sab 23 novembre
Sporting Club Nettuno
Twin Peaks
Cantera Napoli
3 - 0
sab 23 novembre
Dinamo Keller
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
3 - 0
sab 30 novembre
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
1 - 3
sab 30 novembre
Progetto Europa Cesa
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
1 - 3
sab 30 novembre
Dinamo Keller
Twin Peaks
Fenix Arzano
2 - 2
sab 30 novembre
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
2 - 3
sab 30 novembre
Cantera Napoli
Real Carinaro
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Cantera Napoli
2 - 2
sab 14 dicembre
Fenix Arzano
Twin Peaks
Progetto Europa Cesa
3 - 0
sab 14 dicembre
Sporting Club Nettuno
Twin Peaks
Real Carinaro
0 - 3
sab 14 dicembre
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Dinamo Keller
1 - 3
sab 14 dicembre
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
1 - 3
sab 14 dicembre
Posillipo
Albanova Foxes
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
3 - 0
sab 11 gennaio
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
2 - 2
sab 11 gennaio
Real Carinaro
Twin Peaks
Progetto Europa Cesa
3 - 1
sab 11 gennaio
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
1 - 3
sab 11 gennaio
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Fenix Arzano
2 - 1
sab 11 gennaio
Dinamo Keller
Cantera Napoli
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Cantera Napoli
1 - 2
sab 18 gennaio
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Real Carinaro
3 - 1
sab 18 gennaio
Progetto Europa Cesa
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
2 - 2
sab 18 gennaio
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
3 - 1
sab 18 gennaio
Fenix Arzano
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
2 - 1
mar 18 febbraio
Sporting Club Nettuno
Dinamo Keller
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
0 - 3
sab 25 gennaio
Cantera Napoli
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
1 - 3
sab 25 gennaio
Fenix Arzano
Twin Peaks
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
1 - 3
sab 25 gennaio
Real Carinaro
Twin Peaks
Progetto Europa Cesa
3 - 2
sab 25 gennaio
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
3 - 0
sab 25 gennaio
Dinamo Keller
F.C. Giugliano
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Dinamo Keller
2 - 2
sab 01 febbraio
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
2 - 1
sab 01 febbraio
Real Carinaro
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
3 - 0
sab 01 febbraio
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
Twin Peaks
Cantera Napoli
3 - 1
sab 01 febbraio
Progetto Europa Cesa
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
2 - 3
sab 01 febbraio
Phoenyx
Fenix Arzano
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
14:40
sab 08 febbraio
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Progetto Europa Cesa
3 - 1
sab 08 febbraio
Dinamo Keller
Twin Peaks
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
16:30
sab 08 febbraio
Cantera Napoli
Twin Peaks
Real Carinaro
3 - 2
sab 08 febbraio
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
2 - 1
sab 08 febbraio
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club Nettuno
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
3 - 1
sab 15 febbraio
Fenix Arzano
Twin Peaks
Progetto Europa Cesa
2 - 1
sab 15 febbraio
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
2 - 2
sab 15 febbraio
Dinamo Keller
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
3 - 1
sab 15 febbraio
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Real Carinaro
1 - 3
sab 15 febbraio
Cantera Napoli
Phoenyx
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Cantera Napoli
2 - 3
sab 22 febbraio
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
3 - 0
sab 22 febbraio
Sporting Club Nettuno
Twin Peaks
Fenix Arzano
1 - 3
sab 22 febbraio
Progetto Europa Cesa
Twin Peaks
Dinamo Keller
2 - 3
sab 22 febbraio
Real Carinaro
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
2 - 1
sab 22 febbraio
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
Posillipo
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
00:00
Fenix Arzano
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
3 - 0
sab 29 febbraio
Dinamo Keller
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
2 - 3
sab 29 febbraio
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
3 - 3
sab 29 febbraio
Cantera Napoli
Twin Peaks
Real Carinaro
0 - 3
sab 29 febbraio
F.C. Giugliano
Progetto Europa Cesa
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
14:40
sab 07 marzo
Progetto Europa Cesa
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
15:40
sab 07 marzo
Sporting Club Nettuno
Twin Peaks
Fenix Arzano
16:30
sab 07 marzo
Real Carinaro
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
17:20
sab 07 marzo
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Dinamo Keller
18:10
sab 07 marzo
Cantera Napoli
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Cantera Napoli
sab 14 marzo
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
sab 14 marzo
Fenix Arzano
Twin Peaks
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
sab 14 marzo
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Progetto Europa Cesa
sab 14 marzo
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
sab 14 marzo
Dinamo Keller
Real Carinaro
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
sab 21 marzo
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
sab 21 marzo
Real Carinaro
Twin Peaks
Fenix Arzano
sab 21 marzo
Cantera Napoli
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
sab 21 marzo
Dinamo Keller
Twin Peaks
Progetto Europa Cesa
sab 21 marzo
Sporting Club Nettuno
Albanova Foxes
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Dinamo Keller
sab 28 marzo
Fenix Arzano
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
sab 28 marzo
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Real Carinaro
sab 28 marzo
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
sab 28 marzo
Progetto Europa Cesa
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
sab 28 marzo
F.C. Giugliano
Cantera Napoli
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Progetto Europa Cesa
sab 04 aprile
Real Carinaro
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
sab 04 aprile
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
sab 04 aprile
Cantera Napoli
Twin Peaks
Fenix Arzano
sab 04 aprile
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
sab 04 aprile
Sporting Club Nettuno
Dinamo Keller
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Dinamo Keller
sab 18 aprile
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Cantera Napoli
sab 18 aprile
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
sab 18 aprile
Progetto Europa Cesa
Twin Peaks
Real Carinaro
sab 18 aprile
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
Twin Peaks
Sporting Club Nettuno
sab 18 aprile
Fenix Arzano
F.C. Giugliano
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
sab 02 maggio
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Progetto Europa Cesa
sab 02 maggio
Cantera Napoli
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
sab 02 maggio
Dinamo Keller
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
sab 02 maggio
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Real Carinaro
sab 02 maggio
Sporting Club Nettuno
Fenix Arzano
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Fenix Arzano
sab 09 maggio
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
sab 09 maggio
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Dinamo Keller
sab 09 maggio
Progetto Europa Cesa
Twin Peaks
Cantera Napoli
sab 09 maggio
Cuore Rangers Qualiano
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
sab 09 maggio
Real Carinaro
Sporting Club Nettuno
turno di riposo