Segui
Calendario - Campionato
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
persa a tavolino per
BLUE DEVILS
dom 28 ottobre
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sportvillage
2 - 2
dom 28 ottobre
Materdei
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Accademia Frocalcio
2 - 4
dom 28 ottobre
Junior Giugliano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Fenix Arzano
2 - 3
dom 28 ottobre
Gioventù Partenope
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
3 - 2
dom 28 ottobre
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Bombonera
0 - 6
dom 28 ottobre
Romaniello F. A.
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
6 - 2
dom 04 novembre
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
2 - 3
dom 04 novembre
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Junior Giugliano
1 - 3
dom 04 novembre
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
1 - 1
dom 04 novembre
Gioventù Partenope
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
7 - 1
dom 04 novembre
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
2 - 1
dom 04 novembre
Blue Devils
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Fenix Arzano
4 - 4
dom 11 novembre
Materdei
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sportvillage
1 - 3
dom 11 novembre
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Gioventù Partenope
4 - 1
dom 11 novembre
Junior Giugliano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Bombonera
4 - 4
dom 11 novembre
Arenaccia
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
1 - 3
dom 11 novembre
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Accademia Frocalcio
1 - 6
dom 11 novembre
Romaniello F. A.
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
1 - 1
dom 18 novembre
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
6 - 3
dom 18 novembre
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
2 - 2
dom 18 novembre
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
6 - 3
dom 18 novembre
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
1 - 3
dom 18 novembre
Junior Giugliano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
1 - 0
dom 18 novembre
Gioventù Partenope
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sportvillage
2 - 2
dom 25 novembre
Blue Devils
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Junior Giugliano
1 - 8
dom 25 novembre
Materdei
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Gioventù Partenope
2 - 3
dom 25 novembre
Romaniello F. A.
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Fenix Arzano
1 - 1
dom 25 novembre
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Accademia Frocalcio
1 - 4
dom 25 novembre
Arenaccia
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Bombonera
2 - 3
dom 25 novembre
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
1 - 0
dom 02 dicembre
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
1 - 2
dom 02 dicembre
Materdei
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
4 - 3
dom 02 dicembre
Gioventù Partenope
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Bombonera
0 - 5
dom 02 dicembre
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
3 - 3
dom 02 dicembre
Junior Giugliano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
2 - 1
dom 02 dicembre
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Fenix Arzano
2 - 2
dom 09 dicembre
Blue Devils
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Junior Giugliano
2 - 4
dom 09 dicembre
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Gioventù Partenope
5 - 3
dom 09 dicembre
Arenaccia
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Accademia Frocalcio
0 - 6
dom 09 dicembre
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
4 - 3
dom 09 dicembre
Romaniello F. A.
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sportvillage
6 - 2
dom 09 dicembre
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
2 - 1
dom 16 dicembre
Junior Giugliano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
4 - 1
dom 16 dicembre
Gioventù Partenope
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
3 - 3
dom 16 dicembre
Romaniello F. A.
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Bombonera
4 - 5
dom 16 dicembre
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sportvillage
5 - 0
dom 16 dicembre
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
1 - 2
dom 16 dicembre
Materdei
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Junior Giugliano
persa a tavolino per
BLUE DEVILS
dom 13 gennaio
Blue Devils
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
1 - 3
dom 13 gennaio
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Accademia Frocalcio
0 - 8
dom 13 gennaio
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Fenix Arzano
1 - 2
dom 13 gennaio
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
2 - 1
dom 13 gennaio
Arenaccia
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Gioventù Partenope
2 - 4
dom 13 gennaio
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
3 - 0
dom 20 gennaio
Romaniello F. A.
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
4 - 2
dom 20 gennaio
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sportvillage
7 - 1
dom 20 gennaio
Gioventù Partenope
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Bombonera
3 - 1
dom 20 gennaio
Junior Giugliano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
0 - 2
dom 20 gennaio
Materdei
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Accademia Frocalcio
2 - 4
dom 20 gennaio
Fenix Arzano
Campo Europa
Junior Giugliano
1 - 6
ven 25 gennaio
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Gioventù Partenope
5 - 0
dom 27 gennaio
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
0 - 3
dom 27 gennaio
Blue Devils
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
1 - 2
dom 27 gennaio
Arenaccia
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
2 - 0
dom 27 gennaio
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Fenix Arzano
3 - 3
dom 27 gennaio
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
2 - 0
dom 03 febbraio
Blue Devils
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Gioventù Partenope
0 - 5
dom 03 febbraio
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Junior Giugliano
5 - 1
dom 03 febbraio
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
2 - 5
dom 03 febbraio
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
1 - 5
dom 03 febbraio
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
3 - 4
dom 03 febbraio
Arenaccia
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sportvillage
8 - 0
dom 10 febbraio
Romaniello F. A.
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
1 - 3
dom 10 febbraio
Arenaccia
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Fenix Arzano
3 - 3
dom 10 febbraio
Junior Giugliano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Gioventù Partenope
3 - 5
dom 10 febbraio
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Accademia Frocalcio
1 - 4
dom 10 febbraio
Materdei
Ciliegie
Bombonera
3 - 4
mer 20 febbraio
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
1 - 1
dom 17 febbraio
Blue Devils
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
3 - 1
dom 17 febbraio
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
2 - 2
dom 17 febbraio
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
0 - 5
dom 17 febbraio
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
0 - 2
dom 17 febbraio
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Junior Giugliano
1 - 1
dom 17 febbraio
Gioventù Partenope
San Rocco
Gioventù Partenope
2 - 4
gio 07 marzo
Materdei
Campo Europa
Junior Giugliano
1 - 4
ven 08 marzo
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Amici del Bosco Penta
Sportvillage
3 - 2
mer 20 marzo
Arenaccia
San Rocco
Fenix Arzano
1 - 1
dom 14 aprile
Romaniello F. A.
Bombonera
6 - 0
dom 14 aprile
Blue Devils
San Rocco
Accademia Frocalcio
0 - 3
dom 14 aprile
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
2 - 2
dom 03 marzo
Junior Giugliano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
2 - 1
dom 03 marzo
Gioventù Partenope
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
2 - 2
dom 03 marzo
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
4 - 3
dom 03 marzo
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
0 - 5
dom 03 marzo
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
3 - 1
dom 03 marzo
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Accademia Frocalcio
1 - 2
dom 10 marzo
Blue Devils
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
2 - 3
dom 10 marzo
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Gioventù Partenope
1 - 1
dom 10 marzo
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Junior Giugliano
3 - 2
dom 10 marzo
Romaniello F. A.
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Fenix Arzano
4 - 4
dom 10 marzo
Arenaccia
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sportvillage
2 - 0
dom 10 marzo
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
2 - 1
dom 17 marzo
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
0 - 3
dom 17 marzo
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
2 - 4
dom 17 marzo
Gioventù Partenope
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
2 - 0
dom 17 marzo
Junior Giugliano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
2 - 3
dom 17 marzo
Materdei
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Bombonera
2 - 2
dom 17 marzo
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Junior Giugliano
1 - 5
dom 24 marzo
Arenaccia
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
2 - 4
dom 24 marzo
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Fenix Arzano
0 - 3
dom 24 marzo
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Accademia Frocalcio
1 - 8
dom 24 marzo
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
3 - 0
dom 24 marzo
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Gioventù Partenope
5 - 1
lun 25 marzo
Blue Devils
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
1 - 4
dom 31 marzo
Materdei
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
2 - 2
dom 31 marzo
Romaniello F. A.
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
5 - 1
dom 31 marzo
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sportvillage
3 - 2
dom 31 marzo
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
2 - 2
dom 31 marzo
Junior Giugliano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Bombonera
3 - 0
dom 31 marzo
Gioventù Partenope
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Junior Giugliano
2 - 7
dom 07 aprile
Bombonera
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Salvatore Bagni Academy
3 - 4
dom 07 aprile
Sporting Soccer Cardito
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Gioventù Partenope
0 - 7
dom 07 aprile
Sportvillage
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Romaniello F. A.
1 - 5
dom 07 aprile
Arenaccia
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Materdei
5 - 2
dom 07 aprile
Blue Devils
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Fenix Arzano
6 - 1
dom 07 aprile
Accademia Frocalcio
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Blue Devils
persa a tavolino per
BLUE DEVILS
dom 28 aprile
Romaniello F. A.
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Accademia Frocalcio
3 - 1
dom 28 aprile
Gioventù Partenope
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sporting Soccer Cardito
2 - 1
dom 28 aprile
Fenix Arzano
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Arenaccia
1 - 1
dom 28 aprile
Salvatore Bagni Academy
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Bombonera
4 - 3
dom 28 aprile
Materdei
Sporting Club San Rocco (ex Cafa 90)
Sportvillage
5 - 1
dom 28 aprile
Junior Giugliano